PROGRAM  GUIDE

SCHEDULE
MONDAY
TUESDAY
WEDNESDAY
THURSDAY
FRIDAY
SATURDAY
SUNDAY
East West
3:00 0:00 CATHOLIC PRAISE AND WORSHIP
3:30 0:30
4:00 1:00
4:30 1:30
5:00 2:00
5:30 2:30
6:00 3:00 DIVINE MERCY AND HOLY ROSARY
6:30 3:30
7:00 4:00 CATHOLIC PRAISE AND WORSHIP
7:30 4:30
8:00 5:00
8:30 5:30
9:00 6:00 GET UP AND GET HOLY
With
ESTEVAN COVARRUBIAS

 

CATHOLIC PRAISE AND WORSHIP
9:30 6:30
10:00 7:00
10:30 7:30
11:00 8:00 SANTIFIED IN TRUTH
With
FR. CHARBEL
EMPOWERED BY THE SPIRIT
With
DEACON STEVE GRECCO
HOUR OF TRANSFORMATION THE CHOSEN
With
VERONICA AND JOHNNY GARCIA
SOULTIME
With
DEACON DOUG JOHNSON
11:30 8:30
12:00 9:00 MORNINGS WITH FULTON SHEEN
With
ANTHONY VOLTAGGIO
12:30 9:30
13:00 10:00 HOLY EUCHARIST
13:30 10:30
14:00 11:00 CATHOLIC PRAISE AND WORSHIP THE CHOSEN
With
VERONICA AND JOHNNY GARCIA
SOULTIME
With
DEACON DOUG JOHNSON
14:30 11:30
15:00 12:00 VATICAN NEWS VATICAN NEWS
WORD ON FIRE
With
BISHOP BARRON AND BRANDON VOGT
VATICAN NEWS ANGELUS PRAYER
BISHOP BARRON’S SUNDAY SERMONS
VATICAN NEWS
15:30 12:30 CATHOLIC PRAISE AND WORSHIP CATHOLIC PRAISE AND WORSHIP
16:00 13:00 CATHOLIC PRAISE AND WORSHIP CATHOLIC PRAISE AND WORSHIP
16:30 13:30
17:00 14:00 GOD’S SUBLIME GIFT
With
FR. ED BROOM
LOVE OF A CREATOR
With
JOSHUA ROSA
CATHOLIC PRAISE AND WORSHIP
17:30 14:30
18:00 15:00 DIVINE MERCY CHAPLET AND HOLY ROSARY DIVINE MERCY CHAPLET AND HOLY ROSARY
18:30 15:30
19:00 16:00 VOYAGE WITH CHRIST
With
ROSITA PEÑATE
VOYAGE WITH CHRIST
With
ROSITA PEÑATE
19:30 16:30
20:00 17:00
20:30 17:30
21:00 18:00 THE LORD’S GYM
With
JESSE ROMERO
SANTIFIED IN TRUTH
With
FR. CHARBEL
21:30 18:30
22:00 19:00 CATHOLIC PRAISE AND WORSHIP
22:30 19:30
23:00 20:00 MORNINGS WITH FULTON SHEEN
With
ANTHONY VOLTAGGIO
CATHOLIC PRAISE AND WORSHIP MORNINGS WITH FULTON SHEEN
With
ANTHONY VOLTAGGIO
CATHOLIC PRAISE AND WORSHIP
23:30 20:30
0:00 21:00 CATHOLIC PRAISE AND WORSHIP HOUR OF TRANSFORMATION EMPOWERED BY THE SPIRIT
With
DEACON STEVE GRECCO
0:30 21:30
1:00 22:00 CATHOLIC PRAISE AND WORSHIP
1:30 22:30
2:00 23:00
2:30 23:30